Simcountry
Forum White Giant Empire stats - country average (White Giant)

Empire stats - country average (White Giant)

H
Hondo (White Giant)
07 Jun 2009 07:48 Link
Empire/President - Country average

President NamePopulation - AvgArmy AvgTotal Production AvgTotal Assets AvgNom Value Avg
Man of Peace105,682,9313,856,262930,343,764,14848,324,481,630,955147
Brutus Buckeye81,203,4364,739,020364,624,461,80931,373,458,553,00273
Blue Serpent 76,589,2322,542,969485,724,431,58212,860,051,583,38579
Jo Salkilld76,127,8563,005,727549,213,596,36846,709,726,730,88387
La Sombra69,330,2622,754,058445,712,875,94356,944,330,367,89776
General Curtis LeMay 69,095,8862,990,681256,667,374,4258,205,172,129,70463
Dale Legge67,022,1683,042,052480,332,338,45325,442,243,202,86165
Hondo 66,790,3872,013,418505,516,056,20121,173,102,478,60083
Ms Claws64,747,6052,028,046293,861,936,65231,797,154,292,31454
Xavi Tango 62,825,4222,885,429280,060,752,27628,743,570,290,04949
Daconia 61,282,0981,422,185356,842,616,83143,455,232,404,78153
Laguna 60,187,8841,376,597388,095,009,56959,226,101,489,94079
Jaffle 60,100,6972,924,751342,994,059,6964,992,638,597,50046
Leen Dierts59,246,3513,151,780313,415,984,83047,398,299,557,11479
Brian K56,903,0933,021,386665,140,229,151111,176,025,871,069109
Iain Daddy54,682,2922,201,329333,334,060,66911,063,437,179,78248
Richard Plantagenet54,587,8411,674,077379,899,779,08618,285,074,680,29036
sckings 50,009,3251,572,385267,064,398,27414,267,931,311,70245
Pope Samtator IX47,971,8931,542,169158,177,766,5448,367,824,968,19359
Inoaikhan 47,968,3752,055,653130,485,626,9617,631,445,191,02432
IndustMech 47,866,8511,262,615310,413,151,84312,431,745,647,15432
Keith Vann47,110,6082,713,663334,521,625,96820,159,735,196,25130
Beo 46,895,1381,109,880427,986,221,2416,011,453,118,57850
warplings - avg46,475,633378,434437,893,436,77224,700,287,522,70453
Severin 43,281,8181,297,332326,581,310,51016,620,391,860,79128
Da Templar Bobo43,176,1191,531,361165,286,585,9987,378,722,264,11737
warplings 41,828,069340,590394,104,093,09422,230,258,770,43448
Ahmose 39,255,538865,994209,999,940,1428,298,773,435,66822
TuscaloosaDawg 38,108,162904,546296,487,522,60616,395,686,973,25524
Ares 37,355,1051,500,052206,757,244,4942,712,536,721,10632
Ravenous Cannibal 31,242,9531,535,123209,566,672,6738,745,209,055,53322
Matt Wyers31,179,8571,140,074208,496,345,5696,361,401,725,20919
dboyd370429,613,3881,523,545214,210,185,2485,295,403,246,49015
Keno 22,444,111409,07443,442,528,249-8,537,869,628,03612
Sgt Terry Rutherford15,469,370997,39611,960,085,824-5,860,818,673,42611
H
Hondo (White Giant)
07 Jun 2009 21:17 Link
Correction, it was late.

This line should be ignored.
<!-Quote-!>Quote:

warplings - avg 46,475,633 378,434 437,893,436,772 24,700,287,522,704 53 <!-/Quote-!>

I
IndustMech (White Giant)
09 Jun 2009 10:08 Link
Thanks Hondo