Simcountry
Forum White Giant President's stats (White Giant)

President's stats (White Giant)

H
Hondo (White Giant)
07 Jun 2009 07:46 Link
President NamePopulationArmyTotal Production ValueTotal AssetsNom Value
General Curtis LeMay 1,589,205,37968,785,6675,903,349,611,784188,718,958,983,1901,459
Man of Peace1,056,829,31238,562,6189,303,437,641,481483,244,816,309,5511,472
Blue Serpent 765,892,31725,429,6924,857,244,315,821128,600,515,833,847791
Jo Salkilld761,278,55930,057,2685,492,135,963,682467,097,267,308,828869
Keith Vann753,769,73043,418,6135,352,346,015,490322,555,763,140,020488
Beo 750,322,21017,758,0746,847,779,539,86396,183,249,897,254793
Inoaikhan 719,525,61930,834,8001,957,284,404,414114,471,677,865,355475
La Sombra693,302,61927,540,5774,457,128,759,432569,443,303,678,967759
Daconia 612,820,97514,221,8493,568,426,168,310434,552,324,047,811532
Hondo 601,113,48418,120,7604,549,644,505,810190,557,922,307,399749
Jaffle 601,006,97329,247,5053,429,940,596,95749,926,385,974,998461
Pope Samtator IX575,662,72018,506,0261,898,133,198,523100,413,899,618,319703
Xavi Tango565,428,79925,968,8632,520,546,770,488258,692,132,610,445438
Da Templar Bobo561,289,54219,907,6972,148,725,617,96895,923,389,433,517475
Iain Daddy546,822,91722,013,2903,333,340,606,691110,634,371,797,824476
dboyd3703533,040,98327,423,8093,855,783,334,45595,317,258,436,820277
Brutus Buckeye487,220,61828,434,1222,187,746,770,852188,240,751,318,011438
Laguna 481,503,07411,012,7733,104,760,076,548473,808,811,919,523629
IndustMech 478,668,50612,626,1513,104,131,518,434124,317,456,471,543323
Dale Legge469,155,17721,294,3623,362,326,369,174178,095,702,420,028452
Brian K455,224,74224,171,0885,321,121,833,206889,408,206,968,552875
sckings 450,083,92114,151,4672,403,579,584,470128,411,381,805,318406
Ravenous Cannibal 437,401,34221,491,7242,933,933,417,422122,432,926,777,463314
Richard Plantagenet436,702,72413,392,6163,039,198,232,685146,280,597,442,323290
TuscaloosaDawg 419,189,7809,950,0053,261,362,748,668180,352,556,705,805269
warplings 418,280,6943,405,9043,941,040,930,944222,302,587,704,338475
warplings 418,280,6943,405,9043,941,040,930,944222,302,587,704,338475
Ares 373,551,04815,000,5192,067,572,444,93827,125,367,211,059315
Keno 359,105,7696,545,184695,080,451,980-136,605,914,048,582193
Leen Dierts355,478,10418,910,6771,880,495,908,982284,389,797,342,683473
Ahmose 353,299,8397,793,9491,889,999,461,27674,688,960,921,009197
Severin 346,254,54410,378,6582,612,650,484,076132,963,134,886,331220
Matt Wyers342,978,43112,540,8142,293,459,801,26169,975,418,977,294209
Ms Claws323,738,02610,140,2281,469,309,683,262158,985,771,461,568270
Sgt Terry Rutherford309,387,39619,947,916239,201,716,488-117,216,373,468,512221
J
jason (White Giant)
07 Jun 2009 08:42 Link
#1 WOOOOOT!
thanks mel!
P
Pope Samtator IX (White Giant)
07 Jun 2009 16:20 Link
Thanks Hondo.

I stole my way onto the stats.

And will not be on them next month.

Viva LDI~!
M
Man of Peace (White Giant)
07 Jun 2009 20:56 Link
Good job guys!!!

You are the ultimate in pest control services. LOL
G
General Curtis LeMay (White Giant)
08 Jun 2009 02:04 Link
lol thanks.
K
Keith Vann (White Giant)
31 Jul 2009 16:39 Link
It it time for some new stats who's who's down who needs to improve. :)
M
Man of Peace (White Giant)
01 Aug 2009 01:32 Link
Yeah I'd like to see where I stand now, with all the work I have done lately. :)
K
Keith Vann
07 Aug 2009 00:44 Link
I should have said who's up who's down who needs to improve. :)