Simcountry
Forum Little Upsilon LU Statistics 20 July (Little Upsilon)

LU Statistics 20 July (Little Upsilon)

S
Skandar (Little Upsilon)
20 Jul 2011 17:58 Link
Ranking carried out giving equal weight to production & army.

Top 20 Federations, Game Date: November 2819

PopulationArmyProduction% in armyPPCValue
1Insane Asylum PM812,580,66041,530,5717,610,896,474,1465.11%9,3661,010.03
2IDC Hercula Major624,759,15223,246,0016,681,756,828,4693.72%10,695709.91
3IDC Interlude696,830,39413,989,2717,085,856,318,4722.01%10,169779.34
4Independent Defense Coalition870,230,4328,838,9549,428,620,196,5211.02%10,8351,380.57
5War Ensemble448,736,55118,707,2503,610,436,346,7194.17%8,046718.12
6The New Federation592,739,17212,183,0495,251,844,603,6662.06%8,860613.20
7Tempus Fugit Volare440,233,26713,039,2744,549,631,225,7292.96%10,335663.23
8Insane Asylum CD555,324,87116,323,8263,229,279,504,3462.94%5,8151,303.36
9IDC Lacerta366,082,98313,501,3733,363,642,725,9053.69%9,188399.16
10The Continuum II532,199,6519,372,6203,606,136,619,5241.76%6,776540.14
11Tempus Fugit Diem342,449,1647,395,2153,949,547,341,6012.16%11,533637.67
12The Continuum463,258,3026,430,1344,240,494,952,9841.39%9,154621.17
13Jefferson State Lions Club260,738,1679,235,1132,893,878,024,7683.54%11,099418.72
14Free Nations Central422,933,06115,129,0411,812,369,212,3073.58%4,285460.14
15LDI Financial Group716,163,7113,629,7554,575,554,330,7030.51%6,389668.12
16Omerta382,255,3105,897,4863,198,506,043,0601.54%8,367608.11
17Screwball405,786,7256,022,4982,900,211,919,5831.48%7,147396.33
18The FED213,425,1107,349,2502,336,448,854,9883.44%10,947680.17
19Space Fox LU504,140,5282,979,8336,207,773,741,8740.59%12,3141,211.04
20P_p328,611,5164,198,2602,936,255,154,3411.28%8,935433.59


Top Federation Complexes, Game Date: November 2819

Federation complexPopulationArmyProduction% in armyPPCValue
IDC complex2,468,464,32857,532,53119,538,321,453,8842.33%7,9152596.95
Insane Asylum complex1,398,834,43069,959,10310,658,293,592,7975.00%7,6192289.43
The Continuum complex1,214,547,39820,776,3689,345,005,826,8651.71%7,6941421.76
Valde Subsidium complex1,002,567,85918,856,4869,464,255,141,6361.88%9,4401640.41


Top Presidents, Game Date: November 2819

PopulationArmyProduction% in armyPPCValue
1Keto 700,638,29834,797,1186,726,434,329,1934.97%9,600854.55
2Scarlet 587,925,46026,190,3446,540,791,709,8784.45%11,125665.21
3James I 721,857,29315,414,6977,069,175,070,7792.14%9,793755.11
4Serpent 706,083,08725,372,2065,071,347,216,0223.59%7,1821,406.49
5Blueserpent 548,737,57915,413,5905,597,018,019,4652.81%10,200813.34
6Josias 476,084,08216,693,9494,984,183,233,0343.51%10,469856.42
7Caesar Ken 592,739,17212,183,0495,251,844,603,6662.06%8,860613.20
8Crafty 368,574,57410,432,8524,217,469,353,4492.83%11,443953.30
9Laguna 353,653,8417,289,2224,079,918,188,1672.06%11,5361,008.64
10Steven Ryan250,814,05912,008,8782,091,709,470,5674.79%8,340476.66
11President John Henry Eden 541,310,8874,762,8424,206,894,793,0350.88%7,772621.21
12Ramasas 429,249,7696,173,8773,384,578,619,0961.44%7,885456.58
13Ummagumma 663,635,1882,413,9947,912,698,192,4490.36%11,923741.46
14Kitsuné 504,140,5282,979,8336,207,773,741,8740.59%12,3141,211.04
15CorporatePartner 448,637,7654,917,7233,658,395,798,3211.10%8,154548.04
16AK47 415,649,1806,074,4952,982,503,006,5561.46%7,176422.92
17WildEyes 648,078,4893,301,3003,615,843,606,8860.51%5,579607.21
18Lord Lee 185,118,0477,158,6181,639,002,321,1073.87%8,854185.54
19Maestro2000 654,084,4552,015,9097,173,665,823,0950.31%10,9671,162.48
20NiAi 462,253,1942,413,2754,892,905,348,2240.52%10,585690.92
P
Psycho_Honey (Fearless Blue)
21 Jul 2011 00:11 Link
I'm really #1 I'm just not active anymore.
L
Laguna
21 Jul 2011 09:47 Link
In bed!

/and hides from Wendy's husband... and Wendy. :P
C
Crafty (Golden Rainbow)
21 Jul 2011 15:35 Link
Haha, catch up time for you LG. w00t!
P
Psycho_Honey (Fearless Blue)
21 Jul 2011 20:47 Link
Lol! LG, you'll pay.... you'll pay!
J
Josias (Fearless Blue)
22 Jul 2011 03:37 Link
thank you, skandar
L
Laguna
22 Jul 2011 04:02 Link
<!-Quote-!>Quote:

Lol! LG, you'll pay.... you'll pay!<!-/Quote-!>


In bed!

Wooo!!! 2-0! High five! LOL!!
P
Psycho_Honey (Little Upsilon)
22 Jul 2011 05:08 Link
LOL!!! For that comment mister I would confine you to your basement, but I'm not sure that would be a punishment.... so to speak. Who knows what little goodies your hiding down there....
R
Ramasas (Little Upsilon)
22 Jul 2011 06:33 Link
ty very much for the stats skander, really apreciate the time you spend doing this for us.
L
Laguna
24 Jul 2011 02:33 Link
Well... I've got a bed! LOL!

I'm going to stop now. :p

/me waves the white flag
P
Psycho_Honey (Little Upsilon)
24 Jul 2011 07:11 Link
Oh... Oh... you've reached the point of no return mista!